Directory

Select Department

Pages

Gillett, Isaac

Caterer
Culinary Arts

Gillis, Dan

Instruction & Classroom Support Technician 2
Advanced Manufacturing

Gilmore, Sharon

Interpreter
Access Services

Gingras, Daniel

Student Hourly
Student Life
Writing Lab

Givenchy, Taryn

Faculty Part Time
Technical Education & Training

Gladden, Mekaela

Office Assistant 3
Corporate & Continuing Education Program
(360) 709-2014

Glenn, David

Custodian 2
Facilities
(360) 596-5222
Office: Building 14

Glover, Pat

Volunteer
Advanced Manufacturing

Goebel, Timothy

Fiscal Specialist 2
Student Financial Services
(360) 596-5387
Office: 22 220

Goeke, Keine

Custodian 2
Facilities
(360) 596-3746
Office: Lacey 1 136

Goldenberg, Mathew

Adjunct Faculty
Psychology
(360) 754-7711 ext 4155

Goldsmith, Donald

Faculty Part Time
Nursing Program

Gonzalez-Ramirez, Aylin

Office Assistant 2
Student Services Office
Outreach, Recruitment & Assessment

Goodwin, William

Custodian 3
Facilities
(360) 596-5222
Office: 14

Goss, Carol

Adjunct Faculty
Parent Education

Graham, John

Campus Security Officer
Security

Grandorff, Forrest

Instruction & Classroom Support Technician 1
Academic Support Services
BIM/CAD

Grasher, Elizabeth

Faculty Part Time
Corporate & Continuing Education Program

Gray, Carla

Student Hourly
Academic Support Services
Michael Gray's picture

Gray, Michael

Professor
Film
(360) 596-5516
Office: 21 291E
Kelly Green's picture

Green, Kelly

Chief Communications & Legislative Affairs Officer
Public Relations and Events
(360) 596-5214
Office: 25 226
Rebecca Green's picture

Green, Rebecca

Educational Planner
Advising
(360) 596-5447
Office: 22 212

Greenwell, Jaimee

Testing Center
Assessment/Testing Center
Outreach, Recruitment & Assessment
Doug Greer's picture

Greer, Doug

Information Technology Specialist 4
Information Technology
(360) 596-5492
Office: 25 140B
Eric Greiff's picture

Greiff, Eric

Information Technology Specialist 5
Information Technology
(360) 596-5395
Office: 25 140C

Pages